1er Tournoi de Mions Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ACIKGOZ Tuncay | 1848 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
2 | AGRAIN Francois | 1810 N | SepM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
3 | AIVAZIAN Erik | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
4 | AROUSSTAMIAN Albert | 1310 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
5 | AROUSSTAMIAN Karen | 1616 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
6 | ASSOUANE Aksel | 1225 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
7 | AZIZYAN Stepan | 1738 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
8 | BARATA Jules | 799 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
9 | BELHADJ Mohamed | 1515 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
10 | BELLET Georges | 1930 N | SepM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
11 | BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian | 1952 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
12 | BERNIERI Francois | 1554 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
13 | BERY Baptiste | 999 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
14 | BEUROIS Alexandre | 1729 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
15 | BEUROIS Vincent | 1520 N | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
16 | m | BISSIERES Matthieu | 2200 N | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas |
17 | BLANCHARD Nathan | 1474 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
18 | BLANCHARD Stephane | 960 N | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
19 | BREUIL Camille | 1060 N | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
20 | BREUIL Tristan | 1526 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
21 | BREUIL Virgile | 1317 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
22 | CADOUX Maxandre | 1430 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
23 | CARAPETIAN Enzo | 1400 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
24 | CAU Benjamin | 2067 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
25 | COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa | 1196 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
26 | COUPLET Pierre | 1358 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
27 | CROUZET Bernard | 1522 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
28 | DAVTIAN Armen | 1302 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
29 | DELAYE Nolan | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
30 | DELAYE Tais | 1180 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
31 | DEMARIA Pascal | 1660 N | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
32 | DEMARIA Toni | 1412 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
33 | m | DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas | 2441 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
34 | DREVET Florian | 1840 N | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
35 | DREVET Melvin | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
36 | FERREINT Lilian | 1199 N | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
37 | FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel | 1520 N | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
38 | FINDELING CREUS Paul | 1070 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
39 | GARCIA Alain | 1200 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
40 | GEORGES Arthur | 1260 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
41 | GEORGES Sebastien | 1670 N | SepM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
42 | GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan | 1598 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | La Tour de Vienne | |
43 | HAMOUCHE Ayoub | 960 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
44 | HARUTYUNYAN Narek | 1410 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
45 | HOUARD Yannick | 2340 N | SenM | FRA | ARA | Avinkha Club d'Echecs | |
46 | m | JOIE Sebastien | 2388 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
47 | KADIRI Mustapha Kamel | 1884 F | SenM | ALG | ARA | Valence Echecs | |
48 | LE SOLLEU Guillaume | 1864 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
49 | LEFLAIVE Abel | 800 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
50 | LEFLAIVE Philomene | 800 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
51 | LEQUANG Enzo | 1266 F | PpoM | FRA | BFC | Le Cavalier Bayard | |
52 | M'HARI Amana | 1040 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
53 | M'HARI Anadi | 1240 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
54 | M'HARI Mouloud | 1410 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
55 | MADATYAN Edgar | 950 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
56 | MENARD Baptiste | 2257 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
57 | MESSADIA Nelia | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs club de Corbas | |
58 | MEYSSIREL Hugo | 1100 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
59 | MEYSSIREL Robin | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
60 | MEYSSIREL Tom | 1197 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
61 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina | 1599 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
62 | NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma | 920 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
63 | NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
64 | OUELBANI Ghizelene | 1228 F | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
65 | OUELBANI Ramy | 1235 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
66 | OZAY Selim | 930 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
67 | PERNAUD Olivia | 1360 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
68 | PETITJEAN Antoine | 1557 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
69 | PETITJEAN Mathilde | 1473 F | CadF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
70 | PEYQUET Maelys | 1380 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
71 | PICARD Vincent | 1657 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
72 | PITAVAL Lubin | 1680 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
73 | QUINTAVALLE Fabien | 1480 N | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
74 | REAL Thibault | 2138 F | SenM | BEL | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | |
75 | SABATIER Mathis | 2074 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
76 | SABATIER Romane | 1169 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
77 | SAYA Ethan | 2050 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
78 | SILLERO Pierre | 1348 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne | |
79 | SITOUZE Emma | 1370 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
80 | SITOUZE Fanelie | 1100 N | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
81 | SOLENTE Pascale | 990 N | SenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
82 | SOUBEYRAN Emilie | 1199 N | SenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
83 | TABONE Martin | 1470 N | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
84 | TERRIER Christiane | 1137 F | VetF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
85 | THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel | 1400 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
86 | THILL-SOLENTE Morgane | 1225 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
87 | THILL-SOLENTE Penelope | 1210 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
88 | TOUMANIAN Alexis | 1450 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
89 | TRABET Mathis | 1922 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
90 | VUCKOVIC Karl | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
91 | YVES Isabelle | 1160 F | SepF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
92 | ZADOYAN Gurgen | 1314 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs |