8eme Open Fide de Corbas Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | BALLET Jacques | 1468 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
2 | BARRET Simon | 2192 F | SenM | FRA | PAC | Echiquier des Papes | |
3 | BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian | 1639 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Calade Echecs | |
4 | BLANCHARD Michael | 1102 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
5 | BLANCHARD Nathan | 1167 F | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
6 | BOLUSSET LI Mingxu | 1112 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
7 | BOUDIER Kenzo | 1351 F | MinM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
8 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 1820 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
9 | BOVIS Claude | 1470 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
10 | CAU Benjamin | 2099 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
11 | CHABAUD Mathis | 1575 F | MinM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
12 | CHINOUNE Karim | 2063 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
13 | CLERC Vivien | 1293 F | BenM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
14 | COLIN Serge | 1562 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
15 | DARTIGUES Antoine | 1179 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
16 | DEMARIA Pascal | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
17 | DEMARIA Toni | 1231 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
18 | DREVET Evan | 1172 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
19 | DREVET Florian | 1560 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
20 | DRILLAT Michel | 1845 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | |
21 | DUCATEZ Aymeric | 1423 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Genas Echecs | |
22 | ERNST Luca | 1266 F | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
23 | f | FANTIN Ludwig | 2215 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 | FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel | 1114 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
25 | FERRIZ Simon | 1919 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
26 | FLORES Victor | 1424 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Calade Echecs | |
27 | GEORGES Lisa | 1663 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
28 | GEORGES Thomas | 2116 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
29 | GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan | 1353 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | La Tour de Vienne | |
30 | HAMELIN Ivan | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
31 | HAMOU Fodil | 1802 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | |
32 | KONDRATOFF Patrice | 1735 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
33 | LARONCHE Thomas | 1872 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
34 | LAZES Herve | 1240 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Aux Tours de Magny | |
35 | LEBOUC Ethan | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) | |
36 | LEPIZZERA Matthias | 1491 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian | |
37 | LIARSOU Patrick | 1829 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
38 | MARCELLIER Clement | 1283 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
39 | MARCELLIER Lucie | 1401 F | PupF | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
40 | MARECHAL Marie-Paule | 1020 N | VetF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
41 | MAS Bernard | 1422 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
42 | MATHIEU Phileas | 1942 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
43 | MEUNIER Rene | 1456 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
44 | MORELLO Tommaso | 1517 F | SenM | FRA | PAC | Echiquier des Papes | |
45 | PERNOUD Claire | 1569 F | SenF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
46 | PICHON Arnaud | 1761 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
47 | PICHON Jerome | 1600 N | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | |
48 | PICHON Mathieu | 1379 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
49 | PITAVAL Lubin | 1437 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
50 | PY Walter | 2072 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | |
51 | RAVELET Alexandre | 1288 F | BenM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
52 | RAVELET Nathan | 1237 F | BenM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
53 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 1567 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
54 | ROHMER Constant | 1406 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | C.E. des 3 Pays | |
55 | SABATIER Mathis | 1819 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
56 | SCHMIDT Franck | 1353 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | |
57 | SESIA Noah | 1589 F | BenM | FRA | ALS | C.E. des 3 Pays | |
58 | SIAGIAN Elsa | 1371 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
59 | SIAGIAN Nina | 1171 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
60 | SILLERO Pierre | 1396 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
61 | SITOUZE Aurelien | 1646 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
62 | SMADI Laurent | 1600 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs Bressan | |
63 | SPANO Aline | 1380 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
64 | SPANO Remy | 1232 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
65 | STEPHAN Kenzo | 1812 F | BenM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
66 | TABONE Martin | 1300 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
67 | TRABET Mathis | 1706 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
68 | TRABET Nicolas | 2112 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
69 | VALLEE Louis | 1071 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
70 | VARAS Leonides | 1374 F | SenM | FRA | PAC | Echiquier des Papes | |
71 | VARAS Manuel | 1403 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | |
72 | WAMBST Arthur | 1485 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian | |
73 | WAMBST Leo-Paul | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian | |
74 | WARGNIER Jean-Jacques | 1467 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
75 | WEIGELT Nils | 1343 F | BenM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
76 | ZALKIND Arthur | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | OCC | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne | |
77 | ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien | 1377 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
78 | ZANIN Dario | 1950 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |