Championnat Scolaire 69 zone Sud-Est Corbas 2018 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | AINI Kais | 999 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Collège la Xavière Chaponnay | |
2 | AINI Ryan | 999 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Collège la Xavière Chaponnay | |
3 | ARNOULD Nicolas | 990 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Jeanne d'Arc Vénissieux | |
4 | BESSON Nathael | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joseph Sibuet Mions | |
5 | COLAS LEDO Flavie | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Collège la Xavière Chaponnay | |
6 | DARTIGUES Antoine | 1500 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Collège la Xavière Chaponnay | |
7 | DARTIGUES Marie | 1400 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Collège la Xavière Chaponnay | |
8 | DEMARIA Toni | 1510 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole mi-plaine St-Priest | |
9 | EL FILALI Adam | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Alsace-Lorraine Bron | |
10 | EL FILALI Amin | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Alsace-Lorraine Bron | |
11 | FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel | 1470 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Collège Martin Luther King Mions | |
12 | GEORGES Arthur | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joseph Sibuet Mions | |
13 | JEULIN Noah | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joseph Sibuet Mions | |
14 | KERKOR Hugo | 870 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | |
15 | LANTIN Clement | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Jean Jaurès Corbas | |
16 | MEYSSIREL Hugo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Pasteur Mions | |
17 | MEYSSIREL Robin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Pasteur Mions | |
18 | MEYSSIREL Tom | 1340 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Collège René Cassin Corbas | |
19 | OZAY Selim | 960 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Jean Jaurès St-Priest | |
20 | PAYET Robin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | |
21 | PERNAUD Lyse | 800 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joliot-Curie Mions | |
22 | PERNAUD Olivia | 1200 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joliot-Curie Mions | |
23 | PEYQUET Maelys | 1290 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Collège la Xavière Chaponnay | |
24 | SAGBO Timothe | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joseph Sibuet Mions | |
25 | SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel | 1290 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Pasteur Heyrieux | |
26 | SEVER Loran | 799 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joliot-Curie Mions | |
27 | SITOUZE Aurelien | 1800 N | MinM | FRA | ARA | Collège René Cassin Corbas | |
28 | SITOUZE Emma | 1490 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Collège René Cassin Corbas | |
29 | SITOUZE Fanelie | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Ecole Jacques Prévert Corbas | |
30 | THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel | 1510 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole de Boncelin Aix-les-Bains | |
31 | THILL-SOLENTE Morgane | 1310 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Collège Jean-Jacques Perret Aix-les-Bains | |
32 | THILL-SOLENTE Penelope | 1080 N | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Ecole de Boncelin Aix-les-Bains | |
33 | ZAITIT Ayoub | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joseph Sibuet Mions |