11eme Open International Corbas Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ZHANG Xiaopeng | 2363 F | SenM | CHN | |||
2 | MULLER Anthony | 2260 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Genas Echecs | |
3 | SAYA Ethan | 2243 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
4 | CHEN Jonathan | 2139 F | BenM | USA | |||
5 | DERIGE KANE Yan | 2138 F | JunM | FRA | PAC | Marseille Passion Echecs | |
6 | LARONCHE Thomas | 2070 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
7 | CAU Benjamin | 2065 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
8 | MOVSESIAN Artur | 2052 F | SenM | RUS | ARA | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
9 | PROFILI Emilio | 2024 F | JunM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | |
10 | LANE Hakan | 2017 F | SenM | DEN | |||
11 | BUMBA Ovidiu | 1955 F | SepM | ROU | ARA | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
12 | SAUVADET Herve | 1945 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | |
13 | RASOLO Loick | 1941 F | JunM | FRA | PAC | Marseille Passion Echecs | |
14 | WAMBST Guillaume | 1919 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian | |
15 | RAVOT Cyril | 1905 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
16 | HAMOU Fodil | 1873 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | |
17 | CHABAUD Mathis | 1870 F | CadM | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
18 | CARBONNIER Arnaud | 1863 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | |
19 | SESIA Noah | 1862 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays | |
20 | CHEBANCE Benoit | 1849 F | SenM | FRA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | ||
21 | THERY Philippe-Alexandre | 1834 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | |
22 | DRIDI Abdesalem | 1825 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
23 | ACIKGOZ Tuncay | 1788 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
24 | GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan | 1765 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | La Tour de Vienne | |
25 | SITOUZE Aurelien | 1761 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
26 | SMADI Laurent | 1758 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | |
27 | LAOUAMRI Samy | 1750 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | |
28 | COMBAZ Jean Michel | 1734 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | |
29 | GUICHARD Thomas | 1727 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
30 | ROSENFELD Imre | 1705 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Lyon 64 Echecs | |
31 | VILLEVIEILLE Lucas | 1703 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
32 | BREYSSE Astrid | 1699 F | JunF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
33 | CHARPENTIER Denis | 1688 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Lyon 64 Echecs | |
34 | VERDIER Karl | 1680 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
35 | BERGAME Alain | 1670 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Echecs Avenir | |
36 | LISSILLOUR Baptiste | 1635 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
37 | RAFFARD Idriss | 1627 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
38 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina | 1626 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
39 | SPANO Remy | 1608 F | CadM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
40 | PIPIT Thierry | 1572 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Lozanne Echecs | |
41 | LORENTER Patrick | 1570 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | |
42 | BOUMRAR Ayrad | 1556 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
43 | WAMBST Arthur | 1553 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian | |
44 | DEMANGET Julien | 1552 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | |
45 | ROUX Philippe | 1537 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Lozanne Echecs | |
46 | DEMARIA Toni | 1524 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
47 | PARALIEU Maxime | 1498 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
48 | SILLERO Pierre | 1487 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne | |
49 | DETRAZ Samuel | 1477 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … | |
50 | BLANCHARD Nathan | 1474 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
51 | EGAN Simon | 1462 F | VetM | ENG | ARA | Lyon 64 Echecs | |
52 | CHEN Jocelyn | 1438 F | PouF | USA | |||
53 | PARISOT Auxence | 1437 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
54 | DEMARIA Pascal | 1436 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
55 | PERNOUD Claire | 1418 F | VetF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
56 | MENDOZA Cesar | 1410 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | St Clair Echecs | |
57 | BUTNARU Dana | 1404 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
58 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1402 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
59 | EL HADDAD Mesbah | 1376 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echirolles-Alekhine | |
60 | MAJEWSKI Theo | 1374 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Cercle d'Echecs Bressan | |
61 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1347 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
62 | ROLAND Philippe | 1341 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | |
63 | SITOUZE Emma | 1333 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
64 | DURANTON Paul | 1325 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
65 | WARGNIER Jean-Jacques | 1323 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
66 | FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel | 1316 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
67 | BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain | 1316 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
68 | BOLUSSET LI Mingxu | 1306 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
69 | VARAS Manuel | 1298 F | SepM | FRA | OCC | Chess in Marciac | |
70 | CUYVERS Jens | 1294 F | PouM | BEL | |||
71 | LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume | 1290 F | PupM | FRA | REU | L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph | |
72 | MENDOZA Mael | 1286 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | St Clair Echecs | |
73 | TOURNIER Charles | 1282 F | SepM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
74 | DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues | 1281 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
75 | COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa | 1270 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
76 | MEYSSIREL Tom | 1261 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
77 | PARALIEU Emma | 1251 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
78 | MENCE Eline | 1240 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
79 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1238 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
80 | BORNE Felix | 1236 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
81 | LAJOIE Guy | 1232 F | VetM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
82 | KLEIMENOV Andrei | 1219 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
83 | DURANTON Sylvain | 1199 E | SepM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
84 | LORENZINI Odile | 1199 E | SepF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
85 | DUBOIS Ivann | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | ARA | La Tour de Vienne | |
86 | FERREINT Lilian | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
87 | CALOP Victor | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs de St Chamond | |
88 | MORIN-ROCHE Hugo | 1192 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
89 | YANG Charlie Xiaofei | 1189 F | PupM | SUI | |||
90 | ASSOUANE Aksel | 1174 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
91 | SABATIER Romane | 1164 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
92 | IENTILE Timeo | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Lyon 64 Echecs | |
93 | BLANCHARD Stephane | 1140 N | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
94 | VALENZA Margot | 1132 F | SepF | FRA | ARA | Avinkha Club d'Echecs | |
95 | DARSA Nathan | 1113 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
96 | YVES Isabelle | 1112 F | SepF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
97 | TERRIER Christiane | 1107 F | VetF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | |
98 | DEBBICHE Idriss | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … | |
99 | MAGLOIRE Alban | 1066 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
100 | YANG Wesley | 1051 F | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
101 | RICCI Quentin | 1027 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
102 | GONG Alex | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs |