1er Open Fide de rentrée Liste de Pointage |
||||||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Téléphone | Pt. | Réglé | Du | Commentaires | ||
9 | H67218 | ACIKGOZ Tuncay | 1865 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
50 | P52374 | ALAMO Jose | 1399 E | SepM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
53 | K51868 | BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian | 1905 F | MinM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
3 | K51022 | BEUROIS Alexandre | 1739 F | PupM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
2 | M74262 | BEUROIS Vincent | 1505 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
18 | N51886 | BLANCHARD Nathan | 1517 F | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
11 | H55225 | BOVIS Claude | 1456 F | VetM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
46 | P57221 | BREUIL Tristan | 1581 F | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
45 | P57222 | BREUIL Virgile | 1297 F | PpoM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
8 | J02974 | BUDIN Florent | 1885 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
4 | R01621 | CAU Benjamin | 2071 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
60 | J04159 | DA SILVA Pascal | 1473 F | SepM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
64 | K50916 | DARTIGUES Antoine | 1319 F | BenM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
65 | L50151 | DARTIGUES Marie | 1171 F | PupF | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
20 | H55197 | DREVET Florian | 1713 F | MinM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
21 | L71334 | DREVET Melvin | 1099 F | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
25 | M66555 | ERNST Luca | 1332 F | PouM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
26 | J50143 | FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel | 1077 F | BenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
62 | G51785 | FERRIZ Simon | 2051 F | CadM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
22 | N62442 | GARDE Guillaume | 1521 F | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
13 | E62311 | GEORGES Arthur | 1120 N | PouM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
7 | D50064 | GEORGES Lisa | 1817 F | MinF | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
5 | C64532 | GEORGES Sebastien | 1573 F | SenM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
6 | C51194 | GEORGES Thomas | 2056 F | JunM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
40 | D03443 | GODEBERT Florian | 1909 F | SenM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
59 | K02259 | HAMOU Fodil | 1876 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
32 | R59191 | JOUVE Maelys | 1010 N | PpoF | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
66 | G00903 | KOZLOWSKI Thierry | 1959 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
28 | R68411 | LALITTE Raphael | 1009 E | PpoM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
54 | H50515 | LARONCHE Thomas | 2084 F | JunM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
27 | D03812 | LAVERGNE Henri-Jean | 1777 F | SepM | 10 | 0 | TouRnoi A | |||
35 | G55953 | MARTIGNONI Margaux | 1650 F | MinF | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
36 | L56264 | MARTIGNONI Mathys | 1024 F | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
58 | P52371 | MEYSSIREL Tom | 1200 F | PupM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
39 | K59728 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina | 1406 F | PupF | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
44 | K00344 | MORICE Ludovic | 2079 F | SenM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
57 | R63056 | PAYET Robin | 1099 E | PupM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
38 | J63013 | PETITJEAN Antoine | 1624 F | BenM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
37 | J63014 | PETITJEAN Mathilde | 1352 F | MinF | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
56 | L50433 | PEYQUET Maelys | 1120 N | PupF | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
51 | L59903 | PITAVAL Lubin | 1530 F | PupM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
12 | L01762 | PONTET Olivier | 1851 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
52 | ROGIER Mathis | 1199 E | MinM | 5 | 0 | Tournoi B | ||||
10 | R55017 | ROLAND Philippe | 1289 F | SepM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
43 | G63774 | SABATIER Gilbert | 1215 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
41 | E69160 | SABATIER Mathis | 2026 F | MinM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
42 | H73690 | SABATIER Romane | 1090 N | BenF | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
63 | V17159 | SILLERO Pierre | 1412 F | SepM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
47 | D05163 | TERRIER Christiane | 1141 F | VetF | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
67 | Y03010 | THERY Philippe-Alexandre | 1802 F | SenM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
17 | N63732 | THILL Emmanuel | 1308 F | SenM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
14 | L50831 | THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel | 1363 F | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
15 | L64828 | THILL-SOLENTE Morgane | 1383 F | BenF | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
16 | M56531 | THILL-SOLENTE Penelope | 1130 N | PpoF | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
48 | E03231 | TOUSSAINT Rodolphe | 1516 F | SepM | 10 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
19 | J52021 | TRABET Mathis | 1917 F | PupM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
61 | N50826 | VALLEE Bastien | 1100 N | PpoM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
55 | M53729 | VALLEE Louis | 1652 F | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi A | |||
34 | R50955 | VUCKOVIC Karl | 1080 N | PouM | 0 | 0 | Tournoi B | |||
Total : | 185 | 0 |